District Clubs
District 4-A1 Lions Clubs
Mountain Region
Clements Lockeford   1st & 3rd Tuesday 6:30 pm
Jackson  Weekly Wednesday 12:15 pm
Up Country 88   1st & 3rd Wednesday 6:00 pm
Sutter Creek 2nd & 4th Tuesday 6:00 pm
Arnold   1st & 3rd Wednesday 6:30 pm
Mokelumne Hill   3rd Wednesday 6:30 pm
Murphys–Angels   2nd & 4th Thursday 7:00 pm
Tri Dams   2nd & 4th Thursday 7:30 pm
West Point   2nd & 4th Tuesday 6:30 pm
Copperopolis–Lake Tulloch   2nd Wednesday 6:00 pm
Garrotte   1st & 3rd Wednesday 6:00 pm
Sonora   Weekly Wednesday 12:00 pm
San Joaquin Region
Lathrop   2nd & 4th Monday 6:00 pm  
Stockton Delta    1st Tuesday 6:30 pm  
Stockton FilAm   1st & 3rd Monday  7:00 pm  
Stockton San Joaquin 1st Wednesday  6:30 pm  
South Stockton   2nd & 4th Wednesday  6:30 pm  
Escalon  1st & 3rd Thursday  7:30 pm  
Ripon    1st & 3rd Thursday  7:00 pm  
Tracy Breakfast    Weekly Thursday  6:45 am  
Tracy Tank Town    2nd & 4th Thursday  6:00 pm  
Linden  2nd & 4th Tuesday 7:00 pm  
 Lodi   Weekly Wednesday  12:00 pm  
 Lodi MexicanAmerican   3rd Thursday 6:30 pm  
 Stockton Amer-Asian    2nd & 4th Tuesday 6:00 pm  
 Stockton Host   Weekly Tuesday 12:05 pm  
 Stockton Pacifica    2nd & 4th Wednesday  7:00 pm  
Stanislaus Region
Denair   1st & 3rd Monday 7:00 pm
Hilmar–Irwin–Stevinson   1st & 3rd Wednesday 6:00 pm
Turlock   1st & 3rd Thursday 7:30 pm
Turlock 12:10   2nd & 4th Thursday 6:00 pm
Waterford   1st & 3rd Tuesday 7:00 pm
Ceres   2nd & 4th Wednesday 7:00 pm
Modesto 500   Weekly Thursday 12:15 pm
Modesto Sunset   1st & 3rd Wednesday 6:30 pm
Oakdale   2nd & 4th Thursday 7:00 pm
Crows Landing   1st & 3rd Thursday 7:00 pm
Gustine   2nd & 4th Thursday 7:00 pm
Los Banos   2nd & 4th Thursday 12:00 pm
Newman   1st & 3rd Wednesday 7:00 pm
Patterson 2nd & 4th Wednesday 7:30 pm
Yosemite Region
Chowchilla   3rd Thursday 7:00 pm
Chowchilla Greenhills   3rd Monday 7:00 pm
Chowchilla Lioness 4th Tuesday 7:00 pm
Dos Palos   1st & 3rd Monday 7:30 pm
Le Grand 3rd Wednesday 7:30 pm
Madera Breakfast   Weekly Thursday 6:30 am
Madera Evening   2nd & 4th Wednesday 6:10 pm
Atwater–Winton 2nd & 4th Tuesday 7:00 pm
Livingston   1st & 3rd Wednesday 7:00 pm
Merced Breakfast   Weekly Thursday 6:45 am
Merced Golden   2nd & 4th Tuesday 7:00 pm
Bass Lake   2nd & 4th Wednesday 11:30 am
Mariposa   3rd Tuesday 7:00 pm
North Fork   2nd & 4th Wednesday 7:00 pm
Sierra   1st & 3rd Wednesday 6:00 pm
Yosemite 1st & 3rd Thursday 12:00 pm  
 LIONS Slogan
Webmaster | Last updated on